Connecticut
High School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Connecticut
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
LL
Bridgeport Central
Brien McMahon
CIAC - Class LL
Conard
Crosby
Danbury
Darien
East Hartford
Enfield
Fairfield Ludlowe
Fairfield Prep
Fairfield Warde
Glastonbury
Greenwich
Hall
Hamden
Kennedy
Manchester
New Britain
Newington
Newtown
Norwalk
Norwich Free Academy
Ridgefield
Southington
Stamford
Staples
Trumbull
West Haven
Westhill (CT)
Wilbur Cross
Wilby
L
Amity
Bassick
Bristol Central
Bristol Eastern
Bunnell
Cheshire
CIAC - Class L
Conard
Crosby
E.O. Smith
Fairfield Warde
Farmington
Hall
Harding(Warren)
Hillhouse
Maloney
Middletown (CT)
Naugatuck
New Canaan
New Milford
Newington
Newtown
Platt
Shelton
Simsbury
South Windsor
Stratford
Wethersfield
Wilby
Wilton
Windsor
Xavier (CT)
MM
Abbott Tech(Henry)
Avon
Bassick
Berlin
Bethel
Branford
Bristol Eastern
Brookfield
Bullard Havens Tech
Cheney Tech
CIAC - Class MM
Daniel Hand
East Haven
East Lyme
Ellis Tech
Fitch
Goodwin Tech
Grasso Tech
Guilford
Hartford Public
Hillhouse
Jonathan Law
Kaynor Tech
Killingly
Ledyard
Lyman Hall
Masuk
Mercy (CT)
New London
North Haven
Norwich Tech
Notre Dame-West Haven
Platt Tech
Pomperaug
Prince Tech
RHAM
Rockville
St. Joseph
Suffield
Torrington
Waterbury Career Academy
Waterford
Watertown
Wolcott Tech(Oliver)
Woodstock Academy
M
Amistad Academy
Ansonia
Bacon Academy
Bloomfield
Bulkeley
Bullard Havens Tech
Career Magnet
CIAC - Class M
Cromwell
East Hampton
Ellington
Foran
Granby Memorial
Griswold
Haddam-Killingworth
Hartford Magnet Trinity Academy
Hartford Public
Joel Barlow
Kaynor Tech
Killingly
Lauralton Hall
Ledyard
Lewis Mills
Montville
Morgan
New Fairfield
Nonnewaug
Northwestern
O'Brien Tech
Oxford
Plainfield
Plainville
Platt Tech
Prince Tech
Rocky Hill
Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)
Seymour
Sheehan
St. Joseph
Stonington
Suffield
Tolland
Vinal Technical
Waterbury Career Academy
Waterford
Watertown
Weaver
Weston
Windham
Windham Tech
Wolcott
Woodland
S
Academy of Aerospace & Engineering
Achievement First
Ansonia
Bloomfield
Bolton
Bulkeley
Canton
Capital Prep
Cheney Tech
CIAC - Class S
Classical Magnet
Coginchaug
Comp Sci
Coventry (CT)
Cromwell
Derby
East Catholic
East Granby
East Hampton
East Windsor
Ellis Tech
Gilbert
Goodwin Tech
Grasso Tech
Haddam-Killingworth
Hale Ray
Hartford Magnet Trinity Academy
Holy Cross
Housatonic Valley Regional
Immaculate
Innovation (New Britain)
International
Kolbe-Cathedral
Litchfield
Lyman Memorial
Lyme-Old Lyme
Montville
Morgan
North Branford
Northwest Catholic
Norwich Tech
Notre Dame-Fairfield
O'Brien Tech
Old Saybrook
Oxford
Parish Hill
Plainfield
Portland
Putnam
Shepaug Valley
SMSA (Sports)
Somers
St. Bernard
St. Paul Catholic
Stafford
Terryville
Thomaston
Tourtellotte
University
Valley Regional
Vinal Technical
Wamogo
Westbrook
Wheeler
Windham Tech
Windsor Locks
Wolcott Tech(Oliver)
Active Uncategorized Teams in Connecticut
Academy Of The Holy Family
American School for the Deaf (CT)
Amistad-Elm
Avon Old Farms
Bridgeport CoOp
Brunswick
Canterbury
Capital Preparatory Harbor
Chase Collegiate
Cheshire Academy
Choate Rosemary Hall
Christian Heritage
Connecticut Interscholastic Athletic Conference
Cortlandt Creed (Hyde)
EZ Meet Services
Greens Farms Academy
Greenwich Academy
Greenwich Country Day
Hamden Hall Country Day
Hopkins
Hotchkiss
Hyde Leadership
Hyde School
JimFCIAC
King
Kingswood-Oxford
Lauralton Hall
Loomis Chaffee
Marianapolis Prep
Medical Professions
Miss Porters
MySportsResults
Northeast Sports Timing
Pomfret
Public Safety
Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart
St Lukes
Suffield Academy
Suffield Timing
Taft
The Forman
The Williams School
Trinity Catholic
Watkinson
Westminster
Westover
WestviewTest
Whitney Tech
Wilcox Tech
Woodrow Wilson
Wooster (Danbury)
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
11
Everton Brown
10.54c
PR
CT
Killingly
Apr 10
Tourtellotte vs Killingly
200m
12
Maxim Copeland
21.53
PR
CT
Windsor
May 04
Middletown Varsity T&F Invitational
400m
12
Maxim Copeland
47.94c
PR
CT
Windsor
Apr 30
Rocky Hill, Newington @ Windsor
800m
12
Daniel Coyne
1:55.09
Unattached
May 03
Trials of Miles @ Icahn
1600m
12
Collin Walsh
4:18.32
CT
New Milford
Apr 23
Bethel Vs Brookfield, Bunnell,New Milford
1mile
12
Jack Mattingly
4:15.88
PR
CT
E.O. Smith
Apr 19
6th CT Distance Festival
3200m
12
Steven Hergenrother
8:56.50
PR
CT
Ridgefield
May 04
Fast Times at Ridgefield High: The 3200
2miles
9
Beau Kociszewski
10:11.51
PR
CT
Thomaston
Apr 20
The Patriot Games
110mH-39"
12
Samuel Forte
14.24
PR
CT
Xavier (CT)
May 04
Middletown Varsity T&F Invitational
300mH-36"
12
Andres Gutierrez
38.75
PR
CT
Guilford
May 04
Org-Jake Spartan Invitational
2kSteeple
11
Matthew Kraszewski
6:20.36
CT
Hale Ray
Apr 27
41st O'Grady Relays Day 2
4x100m
Tobeas Kelly
Dominic Atuahene
Nasir Ricketts
Machai Henry
42.04
CT
Danbury
Apr 27
41st O'Grady Relays Day 2
4x400m
Jovonni Reynolds
Shelldon Simpson II
Gyan Davis
Hunter Howard
3:22.52
CT
Windsor
Apr 27
41st O'Grady Relays Day 2
4x800m
Jacob Szalewicz
Connor Mayr
Donovan Connole
Gabriel Sisk
8:00.71
CT
Hall
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
Shot-12lb
11
Chris Amy
61' 10.5
PR
CT
Norwich Free Academy
May 01
East Lyme vs. NFA Dual Meet
Discus-1.6kg
11
Chris Amy
166' 9.5
PR
CT
Norwich Free Academy
May 01
East Lyme vs. NFA Dual Meet
Javelin-800g
10
Liam Zelman
185' 6
PR
CT
Cheshire Academy
Apr 24
FAA Hopkins School Invite
HJ
12
Khalil Antoine
7' 0.25
PR
CT
Hillhouse
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
PV
12
Kyle Kurtz
14' 6
PR
CT
Bethel
Apr 30
Boys Home track meet. Immaculate, Bethel, Pomperaug
LJ
12
Micah Blair
23' 5
PR
CT
Amity
Apr 23
Amity & Sheehan @ East Haven
TJ
12
Khalil Antoine
48' 11.5
PR
CT
Hillhouse
Mar 30
Time Trials
Hammer-12lb
11
Lucas DeCrescenzo
184' 2
PR
CT
Lyman Hall
Apr 26
41st O'Grady Relays Day 1
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
12
Talia Graham
12.18
PR
CT
Bethel
May 04
Middletown Varsity T&F Invitational
200m
10
Samiya Eady
25.07
CT
Manchester
May 04
Middletown Varsity T&F Invitational
400m
12
Kareema McKenzie
56.54c
PR
CT
Windsor
Apr 30
Rocky Hill, Newington @ Windsor
800m
12
Katherine Bohlke
2:11.40
PR
CT
Newington
Apr 12
Spring Break Jamboree
1600m
10
Chase Gilbert
4:56.46
CT
Lyme-Old Lyme
Apr 06
2024 Bellringer Track & Field Invitational
1mile
11
Brooke Strauss
4:52.10
PR
Unattached
May 03
Trials of Miles @ Icahn
3200m
12
Juliette Forstrom
10:42.21
PR
CT
Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)
May 04
Fast Times at Ridgefield High: The 3200
2miles
10
Eleanor Chamberlain
12:04.21
PR
CT
Sheehan
Apr 20
The Patriot Games
100mH-33"
12
Leonaya Knox
14.03
(1.6)
CT
Hillhouse
May 04
Org-Jake Spartan Invitational
300mH-30"
12
Kareema McKenzie
42.81
PR
CT
Windsor
Apr 27
41st O'Grady Relays Day 2
2kSteeple
12
Katherine Bohlke
6:37.14
PR
CT
Newington
Apr 06
Pirate Relays
4x100m
Jahniya Barclay
Saphyr Brown
Sianna Lloyd
Dream Wilson
47.04
CT
Bloomfield
Apr 20
Hillhouse Outdoor Invite
4x400m
D'Asia Duncan
Kiylah Williams
Soleigh Dixon
Jahniya Barclay
3:51.85
CT
Bloomfield
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
4x800m
Lauren Moskal
Abigail Sanderson
Julia Zydanowicz
Rylan Priest
9:41.05
CT
Hall
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
Shot-4kg
12
Anna Siciliano
41' 7
PR
CT
Hall
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
Discus-1kg
12
Anna Siciliano
132' 5
PR
CT
Hall
Apr 30
Southington, Simsbury at Hall
Javelin-600g
12
Sam Mancini
130' 5
PR
CT
Loomis Chaffee
Apr 27
Tri-Meet: Loomis Chaffee School, Deerfield Academy, Hotchkiss School
HJ
12
Avery Pitts
5' 6
CT
E.O. Smith
Apr 30
Manchester HS vs E.O. Smith HS
PV
12
Talia Graham
12' 6
PR
CT
Bethel
Apr 20
Mongovan HS Girls Invitational
11
Jordan Carr
12' 6
PR
CT
Joel Barlow
Apr 08
GIRLS Bethel, Kolbe, Newtown @ Barlow
LJ
12
Keira Stewart
19' 10
PR
CT
East Hartford
Apr 20
Hillhouse Outdoor Invite
TJ
12
Casondra Caldwell
36' 10
PR
CT
Bridgeport Central
Apr 30
McMahon, Bassick, Central at Harding
Hammer-4kg
10
Lauren Plummer
148' 6
PR
Unattached
Apr 19
HIllhouse Invite Special Events
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Connecticut - All
LL
L
MM
M
S
Custom Performance Lists
Deaf High Schools
Berkshire
Capitol Region Athletic
CCC
CSC
ECC
FCIAC
NCCC
New England States
NVL
SCC
Shoreline
SWC
Request a new Custom List
Sports Association Website