in partnership with
1A State XC
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Gideon Tubbs
17:06.6
PR
OR
Pine Eagle
Sep 23
The Mook XC Invite at Alderbrook
2.
11
Adam Gordon
17:10.2
PR
OR
Imbler
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
3.
12
Viggo Beck
17:22.5
PR
OR
Triangle Lake
Oct 18
Umpqua Invite
4.
9
Jacob Carpenter
17:22.7
PR
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
5.
9
Jaylynn Wachsmuth
17:54.5
PR
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
6.
11
Gabe Brown
18:05.8
PR
OR
Pine Eagle
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
7.
9
Ayden Lucas
18:15.5
PR
OR
Imbler
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
8.
9
Micah Smith
18:18.7
PR
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
9.
14
9
Sun Schimmel
18:22.9
PR
OR
Nixyaawii Community
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
10.
10
Clayton Neal
18:37.9
PR
OR
Country Christian
Oct 19
Harrisburg Gatorade Challenge
11.
10
Hayden Hernandez
18:38.3
PR
OR
Country Christian
Oct 19
Harrisburg Gatorade Challenge
12.
16
10
Keegan Johnston
18:38.9
PR
OR
Adrian
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
13.
11
Razvan Jacobson
18:39.6
PR
OR
Imbler
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
14.
12
Owen Arzie
18:44.6
PR
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
15.
10
Brady Ineck
18:49.6
PR
OR
Adrian
Oct 11
Winston Tilzey Invitational
16.
9
Levi Labunski
18:56.5
PR
OR
C.S. Lewis Academy
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
17.
10
Maguire House
19:03.2
PR
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
18.
12
Josh Davis
19:05.3
OR
Country Christian
Sep 23
Northwest Classic 2023
19.
10
Callum Plahn
19:10.9
PR
OR
Lowell
Sep 9
Ash Creek XC Festival
20.
18
12
Clinton Tarvin
19:11.8
OR
Imbler
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
21.
9
Charlie Stoughton
19:16.4
PR
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
22.
10
Corbin Dalton
19:20.3
PR
OR
Mohawk
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD2 District 2 Championships
23.
9
Campbell Dyck
19:21.9
PR
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
24.
16
11
Luke Roth
19:27.1
PR
OR
North Lake
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships
25.
11
Oliver Gonzales
19:29.5
PR
OR
Triangle Lake
Sep 27
Santiam Christian HS & MS Invitational
26.
12
Timothy Ewing
19:30.3
OR
Country Christian
Oct 24
3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships
27.
11
Sacas Wildbill
19:35.3
PR
OR
Nixyaawii Community
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
28.
18
12
Quentin Makinson
19:38.6
PR
OR
Mohawk
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD2 District 2 Championships
29.
2
12
Tanner Wright
19:42.7
OR
Columbia Christian
Oct 24
3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships
30.
15
10
Colton Wright
19:45.5
PR
OR
New Hope Christian
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships
31.
9
Tristen Adams
19:49.1
PR
OR
Triangle Lake
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD2 District 2 Championships
32.
12
Filbert Anderson
19:50.7
PR
OR
Triangle Lake
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD2 District 2 Championships
33.
9
Jackson Patton
19:53.0
PR
OR
C.S. Lewis Academy
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
34.
14
9
Kolt Alam
19:53.8
PR
OR
Imbler
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
35.
17
10
Eli Clark-Pierce
19:56.6
PR
OR
Imbler
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
36.
10
Grayson Cleaver
20:01.6
PR
OR
Adrian
Sep 28
Gary Ward Invitational
37.
9
Caleb Cooper
20:19.7
PR
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 24
3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships
38.
16
11
Josh Rydman
20:20.2
PR
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
39.
16
11
Luke Pierce
20:20.8
PR
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
40.
9
Wyatt Matthiesen
20:23.3
PR
OR
C.S. Lewis Academy
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
41.
9
Micah Pierce
20:24.2
PR
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
42.
10
Will Meister
20:33.8
PR
OR
McKenzie
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships
43.
11
Stuart Lau
20:40.0
PR
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
44.
12
Jordan Brooks
20:41.5
PR
OR
Triangle Lake
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD2 District 2 Championships
45.
9
Clayton Hewlett
20:45.7
PR
OR
Country Christian
Oct 19
Harrisburg Gatorade Challenge
46.
9
Carter Nation
20:49.2
PR
OR
Country Christian
Oct 19
Harrisburg Gatorade Challenge
47.
9
Cashis Bevis
21:02.5
PR
OR
Nixyaawii Community
Sep 22
Champs Invite
48.
11
Weptas Brockle
21:25.0
PR
OR
Nixyaawii Community
Oct 5
Mustang Invite
49.
15
9
Kellan DeLint
21:36.7
PR
OR
Imbler
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
50.
15
9
Kaed Sheahan
21:37.3
PR
OR
Imbler
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
51.
12
Andrew Lau
21:43.5
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 24
3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships
52.
14
9
Ian Paulson
21:44.0
PR
OR
Imbler
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
53.
9
Wyatt Withers
21:47.0
PR
OR
Nixyaawii Community
Sep 22
Champs Invite
54.
12
Brayden Payne
22:11.7
PR
OR
Jewell
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
55.
11
Ellis Ashley
22:16.7
PR
OR
Nixyaawii Community
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
56.
9
Max Stone
22:20.2
PR
OR
C.S. Lewis Academy
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
57.
10
Darian Schultz
22:28.0
PR
OR
Eddyville
Oct 14
The CG Bramble Scramble (Solar Eclipse Editio...
58.
18
12
Jhovani Tellez-Tapi...
22:33.3
PR
OR
Oregon School for the Deaf
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD2 District 2 Championships
59.
16
10
Hector Lopez Espino...
22:34.2
PR
OR
Oregon School for the Deaf
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD2 District 2 Championships
60.
18
12
Brayden Olsen
22:34.4
PR
OR
Oregon School for the Deaf
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD2 District 2 Championships
61.
18
12
Walker Dyck
22:57.2
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
62.
9
Peter Davis
23:01.0
PR
OR
Pine Eagle
Sep 28
Baker Invitational
63.
9
Aidan Cummings
23:09.6
PR
OR
C.S. Lewis Academy
Oct 24
3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships
64.
16
10
Obie McCarley
23:10.2
PR
OR
Oregon School for the Deaf
Sep 29
National Deaf Prep Cross Country Championship...
65.
16
10
Dallin Guertz
23:20.7
OR
Pine Eagle
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
66.
9
Jeffrey Van Pelt
23:22.5
PR
OR
Nixyaawii Community
Sep 22
Champs Invite
67.
10
Danyon Schneider
23:26.9
OR
Country Christian
Oct 24
3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships
68.
10
Evan Bunnell
23:27.7
PR
OR
Paisley
Sep 26
Southern Oregon EXPO Max King Invitational 20...
69.
9
Jacob Jenson
23:28.4
PR
OR
Country Christian
Sep 29
Southwest Christian Invitational
70.
10
Jacob Fulton
23:33.0
PR
OR
Oregon School for the Deaf
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD2 District 2 Championships
71.
11
Wyce Hatcher
23:49.6
OR
Imbler
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
72.
17
12
Daniele Azzolini
23:50.9
PR
OR
Paisley
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships
73.
12
Logan Hurst
23:55.4
OR
C.S. Lewis Academy
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
74.
18
12
Gabriel Kegley
24:06.6
PR
OR
North Lake
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships
75.
12
Grady Greenwood
24:09.0
PR
OR
Condon
Jul 28
Steens Mountain Running Camp Jan Yriarte Uphi...
76.
11
Emery Mcconnell
24:12.0
PR
OR
Nixyaawii Community
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
77.
10
Raymond Freeman
24:21.5
PR
OR
Oregon School for the Deaf
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD2 District 2 Championships
78.
10
Jasper Zapp
24:28.0
PR
OR
Columbia Christian
Oct 24
3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships
79.
15
10
Thomas Sheets
24:38.0
PR
OR
New Hope Christian
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships
80.
10
Tevya Taylor
25:03.7
PR
OR
Pine Eagle
Oct 27
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
81.
12
Skylar Aubertin-Far...
25:12.1
PR
OR
Oregon School for the Deaf
Sep 13
Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
82.
10
Ayden Medart
25:48.8
PR
OR
Lowell
Oct 19
Harrisburg Gatorade Challenge
83.
11
Noah Piercen
25:58.6
PR
OR
Nixyaawii Community
Aug 31
Community Park Shake Out
84.
16
10
Sage Brooks
26:23.6
OR
Triangle Lake
Oct 11
Lebanon XC meet
85.
15
10
Peighton Wharregard
26:26.5
PR
OR
New Hope Christian
Sep 21
Glide Invitational - This Run's For Maynard
86.
14
9
Alijah Williams
26:30.4
PR
OR
New Hope Christian
Sep 9
Myrtle Point Harvest Festival
87.
16
10
Logan White
26:31.3
PR
OR
Columbia Christian
Oct 18
The Bigfoot Classic @ Alderbrook Golf Course
88.
12
Isaac Gangle
26:32.1
PR
OR
Triangle Lake
Oct 26
3A/2A/1A-SD2 District 2 Championships
89.
9
Marcus Stefan
26:37.8
PR
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 24
3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships
90.
9
Hiyuum Nowland
27:11.1
PR
OR
Nixyaawii Community
Aug 31
Community Park Shake Out
91.
9
Keli Spencer
28:24.8
PR
OR
Nixyaawii Community
Aug 31
Community Park Shake Out
92.
11
Gabriel Cooper
28:34.7
OR
Southwest Christian
Sep 29
Southwest Christian Invitational
93.
12
Cameron Jensen
28:57.4
PR
OR
Eddyville
Aug 31
Darrel Deedon Invite
94.
10
Troy Hamby
30:04.8
OR
North Lake
Sep 22
Bridget Nelson Meet
95.
11
Carson Greenwood
30:26.0
PR
OR
Condon
Jul 28
Steens Mountain Running Camp Jan Yriarte Uphi...
96.
12
Trent Begley
32:27.9
OR
Country Christian
Oct 24
3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships
97.
15
10
Gabriel Rocha
37:43.9
PR
OR
Oregon School for the Deaf
Oct 11
Estacada Invitational
98.
18
12
Seth Garrison
41:23.3
OR
Oregon School for the Deaf
Sep 29
National Deaf Prep Cross Country Championship...
99.
11
Daniel Haas
47:01.5
PR
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 12
Vernonia Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.