in partnership with
South Carolina
3,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
7
Townsen Faile
11:18.2
PR
SC
Westminster Catawba Christian
Sep 26
Hickory Grove Christian Home Meet
2.
8
Ethan Akins
11:49.6
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Oct 3
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1
3.
6
jefferson Rickman
12:02.5
PR
SC
Westminster Catawba Christian
Sep 26
Hickory Grove Christian Home Meet
4.
11
6
Joshua Grimshaw
12:02.6
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Oct 3
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1
5.
12
6
Henry Sidney
12:20.7
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
6.
6
Sandare Brazzell
12:30.8
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Oct 3
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1
7.
11
6
Judah Dumas
12:59.9
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Oct 3
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1
8.
7
Jonathon Dan
13:01.8
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Oct 3
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1
9.
7
Daniel Keen
13:02.3
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Oct 3
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1
10.
10
5
Milo Mckee
13:05.2
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
11.
12
6
Chase McCowen
13:19.0
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Oct 3
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1
12.
8
Rye Andrews
13:31.5
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Sep 23
Hare & Hounds XC Invite
13.
11
5
Brecken Wilkes
13:32.1
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
14.
13
8
Luke Mendenhall
13:46.9
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Oct 3
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1
15.
11
6
Forrest Lindsay
13:47.0
PR
SC
Westminster Catawba Christian
Sep 26
Hickory Grove Christian Home Meet
16.
12
6
Hayden Lange
13:55.2
PR
SC
Orange Grove Charter
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
17.
11
6
Graydon Gibadlo
14:00.3
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
18.
12
6
Daniel Dimitri
14:08.1
PR
SC
Westminster Catawba Christian
Oct 19
MAC Cross Country Championships
19.
6
Micah Akins
14:09.4
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Oct 3
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1
20.
13
8
Joshua Young
14:12.7
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Oct 3
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1
21.
11
6
Elijah Platt
14:13.0
PR
SC
Orange Grove Charter
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
22.
11
6
Nolan Mattox
14:16.4
PR
SC
Westminster Catawba Christian
Sep 26
Hickory Grove Christian Home Meet
23.
13
8
Christo Wallace
14:21.3
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Sep 23
Hare & Hounds XC Invite
24.
12
6
Fernando Hernandez-...
14:25.8
PR
SC
Orange Grove Charter
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
25.
13
7
Declan Mckinnon
14:35.1
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Oct 3
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1
26.
12
7
Oliver Pitts
14:41.5
PR
SC
Orange Grove Charter
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
27.
12
6
Christain Albert
14:41.8
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
28.
10
5
Garren Wade
14:54.4
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
29.
8
Matthew Doty
14:59.4
SC
Westminster Catawba Christian
Sep 5
SouthLake Christian Home Meet (at Fisher Farm...
30.
10
5
Frank Smith
15:12.2
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
31.
11
6
Noah Painter
15:12.9
PR
SC
Orange Grove Charter
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
32.
10
5
Matthew Welker
15:18.9
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
33.
14
8
Austin Beavers
15:25.2
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Oct 3
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1
34.
6
Matthew Duncan
15:26.6
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Oct 3
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1
35.
10
5
James Radano
15:33.7
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
36.
6
Nathan Carlisle
15:38.1
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Oct 3
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1
37.
10
5
Jack Bluestein
15:44.2
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
38.
13
8
Nathaniel Hutchinso...
16:04.0
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Aug 26
Carolinas Kickoff
39.
13
7
Caleb Hobbs
16:37.2
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Aug 26
Carolinas Kickoff
40.
11
6
Pierce Trembley
16:44.5
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
41.
11
6
Rhett Morrison
16:47.3
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
42.
11
6
Henry Lata
16:50.9
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
43.
14
8
Caleb Ganson
19:34.0
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Oct 3
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1
44.
11
6
Andy Britell
20:15.1
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
45.
12
7
Jordan Hamilton
20:38.1
PR
SC
Orange Grove Charter
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
46.
13
8
Jayden Takai
20:41.8
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Oct 3
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1
47.
12
6
Wells Boeschen
20:45.4
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
48.
12
6
Brandon Dunagan
21:20.4
PR
SC
Orange Grove Charter
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
49.
11
6
David McKinnon
22:33.2
PR
SC
York County Homeschool
Sep 23
Hare & Hounds XC Invite
50.
10
5
Connor LU
24:18.7
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Oct 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Cross Country Meet
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.