in partnership with
Sectional E
2 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
13
8
Eli Franklin
11:26.4
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
2.
12
6
Charlie Sabens
11:32.5
PR
IL
Paris Mayo
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
3.
6
Camden Fisher
11:50.6
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
4.
13
8
Aydan Oakley
11:55.0
PR
IL
Toledo Cumberland
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
5.
7
Adam Bello
12:01.0
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
6.
14
8
Gavin Whitaker
12:08.9
PR
IL
Toledo Cumberland
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
7.
14
8
Cooper Wills
12:21.2
PR
IL
Bismarck-Henning
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
14
8
Samuel Lanter
12:21.2
PR
IL
Potomac
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
9.
13
8
Knox Shackelford
12:23.8
PR
IL
Bement
Sep 9
Shelbyville JH Trail Invite
10.
8
Micah Tidwell
12:30.1
PR
IL
Bismarck-Henning
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
11.
7
Brady Johnson
12:31.1
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
12.
13
8
Isaac Kennel
12:33.2
PR
IL
Potomac
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
13.
8
Rylie Large
12:35.0
PR
IL
Casey-Westfield
Sep 5
St. Anthony Home Meet
14.
7
Jayden Roberts
12:39.0
PR
IL
Casey-Westfield
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
15.
8
Henry McCannon
12:40.1
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
16.
7
Miles Swigart
12:41.1
PR
IL
Villa Grove
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
17.
8
Logan Roberts
12:42.0
PR
IL
Casey-Westfield
Sep 5
St. Anthony Home Meet
18.
8
Nathan Hinkel
12:45.6
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
19.
8
Sam Zadeh
12:49.6
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
20.
13
8
Kinser Holloway
12:50.9
PR
IL
Paris Mayo
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
21.
13
8
Ethan Holden
12:52.2
PR
IL
Potomac
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
22.
14
8
Jacob Pierce
12:54.5
PR
IL
Toledo Cumberland
Sep 19
Cumberland Meet
23.
13
8
Kolton Morgan
12:54.7
PR
IL
Potomac
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
24.
8
Brayden Clark
12:57.0
PR
IL
Casey-Westfield
Sep 5
St. Anthony Home Meet
25.
13
8
Henry Malone
12:57.6
PR
IL
Toledo Cumberland
Sep 2
Little Trojan XC Invitational
26.
12
6
Griffin Durbin
12:58.7
PR
IL
Bement
Sep 9
Shelbyville JH Trail Invite
27.
13
8
Samuel Malone
13:19.3
PR
IL
Toledo Cumberland
Sep 19
Cumberland Meet
28.
14
8
Jet Ray
13:28.3
PR
IL
Paris Mayo
Sep 28
Robinson Invitational
29.
11
5
Reece Vandeventer
13:29.8
PR
IL
Villa Grove
Sep 9
Shelbyville JH Trail Invite
30.
14
8
Patrick Clark
13:30.7
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
31.
7
Drew Sherwood
13:34.9
PR
IL
Casey-Westfield
Sep 28
Robinson Invitational
32.
13
7
Benjamin Hunt
13:41.4
PR
IL
Potomac
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
33.
14
8
Konner Asbury
13:42.4
PR
IL
Potomac
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
34.
8
Robert Mitsdarfer
13:46.4
PR
IL
Villa Grove
Sep 9
Shelbyville JH Trail Invite
35.
12
7
Kason Cramer
13:57.0
PR
IL
Georgetown Mary Miller
Sep 16
Three Rivers Conference Meet
36.
7
Cooper Nash
13:58.0
IL
Casey-Westfield
Sep 5
St. Anthony Home Meet
37.
8
Braxton Self
14:00.4
PR
IL
Potomac
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
38.
12
7
Spencer Barnett
14:05.0
PR
IL
Sidell Salt Fork
Sep 16
Three Rivers Conference Meet
39.
13
7
Jacob Osbourne
14:09.9
PR
IL
Toledo Cumberland
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
40.
6
Kelton Pruemer
14:10.4
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
41.
11
5
Sam Weir
14:11.2
PR
IL
Paris Mayo
Sep 28
Robinson Invitational
42.
12
6
Max Eastin
14:17.2
PR
IL
Marshall JHS
Sep 9
Shelbyville JH Trail Invite
43.
12
7
Julian Perez
14:18.5
IL
Paris Mayo
Sep 28
Robinson Invitational
44.
6
Kolton Davidson
14:22.0
PR
IL
Casey-Westfield
Sep 19
Cumberland Meet
45.
6
Alex Weidenburner
14:33.0
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
46.
14
8
Holden Hausle
14:36.0
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
47.
8
Hunter Dilley
14:36.4
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
48.
13
7
Bricyn Cassagne
14:46.3
PR
IL
Marshall JHS
Sep 28
Robinson Invitational
49.
12
7
Brody Myers
14:52.5
PR
IL
Bismarck-Henning
Aug 19
Saber Corn XC Invite
50.
12
6
Henry Arthur
15:06.9
PR
IL
Marshall JHS
Sep 9
Shelbyville JH Trail Invite
51.
14
8
Eli Cole
15:15.0
PR
IL
Bismarck-Henning
Sep 16
Three Rivers Conference Meet
52.
10
5
Wyatt Stahl
15:22.0
PR
IL
Bismarck-Henning
Sep 16
Three Rivers Conference Meet
53.
10
5
Emmett Mitsdarfer
15:24.0
PR
IL
Villa Grove
Sep 9
Shelbyville JH Trail Invite
54.
11
5
Cooper Leith
15:24.9
PR
IL
Villa Grove
Sep 9
Shelbyville JH Trail Invite
55.
6
Johnny Nelon
15:25.0
PR
IL
Casey-Westfield
Sep 5
St. Anthony Home Meet
56.
14
8
Kashden Cramer
15:27.0
PR
IL
Georgetown Mary Miller
Sep 16
Three Rivers Conference Meet
57.
6
Tyson Huckstadt
15:45.5
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
58.
7
Ethan Vail
15:46.4
PR
IL
Villa Grove
Sep 9
Shelbyville JH Trail Invite
59.
7
Luke Dunn
15:49.1
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
60.
8
Thomas Linstead
15:55.3
PR
IL
Villa Grove
Sep 9
Shelbyville JH Trail Invite
61.
12
7
Jacob Weber
16:06.7
PR
IL
Marshall JHS
Sep 28
Robinson Invitational
62.
5
Brandon Jackson
16:08.3
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
63.
13
8
Clark Ryder
16:09.2
IL
Bement
Sep 9
Shelbyville JH Trail Invite
64.
6
Ethan Burnett
16:16.6
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
65.
12
6
Elijah Izquierdo
16:18.9
PR
IL
Onarga Iroquois West
Sep 21
Limestone Home Meet 4
66.
12
6
Gavin Helwig
16:30.6
PR
IL
Paris Mayo
Sep 28
Robinson Invitational
67.
5
Carson Coffey
16:39.3
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
68.
10
5
Eli Foster
16:40.0
PR
IL
Bismarck-Henning
Sep 16
Three Rivers Conference Meet
69.
11
6
Tristan Garver
16:55.2
PR
IL
Bement
Sep 9
Shelbyville JH Trail Invite
70.
11
5
London LeBeane
16:59.1
PR
IL
Bismarck-Henning
Aug 19
Saber Corn XC Invite
71.
10
5
Ethan Parr
17:08.5
PR
IL
Villa Grove
Aug 19
Saber Corn XC Invite
72.
13
7
Clayton Shellenbarg...
17:09.6
PR
IL
Toledo Cumberland
Oct 14
IESA State XC Championships
73.
7
Ramsay Arnold
17:17.0
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
74.
13
7
Cameron Rivera
17:17.6
PR
IL
Onarga Iroquois West
Sep 21
Limestone Home Meet 4
75.
8
Charlie Martin
17:27.6
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
76.
5
McClain Pratt
17:43.0
PR
IL
Potomac
Sep 16
Three Rivers Conference Meet
77.
12
6
Jackson Boyer
18:01.5
PR
IL
Marshall JHS
Sep 9
Shelbyville JH Trail Invite
78.
14
8
Owen Drude
18:05.0
PR
IL
Bismarck-Henning
Sep 16
Three Rivers Conference Meet
79.
5
Nicholas Gill
18:09.0
PR
IL
Potomac
Sep 16
Three Rivers Conference Meet
80.
13
8
Titus Duncan
18:09.7
IL
Marshall JHS
Sep 9
Shelbyville JH Trail Invite
81.
5
Deklan Quinn
18:25.3
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
82.
13
7
Dylan Andrade
18:26.0
PR
IL
Villa Grove
Sep 9
2023 Shelbyville JH Trail Invite Open Race
83.
8
Carter Leith
18:40.4
IL
Villa Grove
Aug 19
Saber Corn XC Invite
84.
8
Max Kneer
18:57.6
IL
Villa Grove
Sep 9
2023 Shelbyville JH Trail Invite Open Race
85.
13
8
Cody Hodge
19:32.0
PR
IL
Georgetown Mary Miller
Sep 16
Three Rivers Conference Meet
86.
12
7
Trey Pearson
19:44.0
PR
IL
Georgetown Mary Miller
Sep 16
Three Rivers Conference Meet
87.
5
Henry Cluver
19:52.6
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
88.
5
Blake Franklin
20:16.3
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
89.
6
Arlo Marriott
20:18.2
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
90.
8
Colton Beckett
20:21.8
PR
IL
St. Joseph
Sep 9
Parkside XC Invitational
91.
12
6
Trinidad Sanchez
20:55.1
PR
IL
Onarga Iroquois West
Sep 21
Limestone Home Meet 4
92.
8
Wyatt Kamerer
21:11.6
IL
Villa Grove
Aug 19
Saber Corn XC Invite
93.
10
5
Rayse Nicholson
23:33.4
PR
IL
Paris Mayo
Sep 28
Robinson Invitational
94.
6
Adam Blair
24:34.6
PR
IL
Onarga Iroquois West
Sep 21
Limestone Home Meet 4
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.